10. Frontfjæring / EX


kr29.00kr2,549.00

Nullstill

1. FRONT LOWER ARM, LH | U8K-10-1
1-1. FRONT LOWER ARM, LH | U8EX-10-1
2. BALL PIN COMP. | U8K-10-2
3. RETAINER 34 | U8K-10-3
4. COVER FRONT ARM, LH | U8K-10-4
5. BOLT M6x12 | U8K-10-5
6. GUARD FRONT ARM, RH | U8K-10-6
7. SHAFT, FRONT ARM | U8K-10-7
8. LONG BUSH, SUSPENSION ARM | U8K-10-8
11. NUT M10x1.25 | U8K-10-11
12. STEERING KNUCKLE, LH | U8K-10-12
12-1. STEERING KNUCKLE, LH | U8EX-10-12
13. BEARING, HUB | CF500K-16-10
14. RETAINER 55 | U8K-10-14
15. GUARD, FRONT BRAKE DISC | U8K-10-15
16. NUT M12 | U8K-10-16
17. COTTER PIN | U8K-10-17
18. BALL PIN COMP. | U8K-10-18
19. FRONT UPPER ARM, LH | U8K-10-19
19-1. FRONT UPPER ARM, LH | U8EX-10-19
20. RETAINER 32 | U8K-10-20
21. BOLT M10x1.25×55 | U8K-10-21
22. FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER | U8K-10-22
22-1. FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER | U8EX-10-22
23. FRONT UPPER ARM, RH | U8K-10-23
23-1. FRONT UPPER ARM, RH | U8EX-10-23
24. BALL PIN, LH | U8K-10-24
25. BALL PIN, RH | U8K-10-25
26. RETAINING COVER | U8K-10-26
27. RUBBER SUPPORT | U8K-10-27
28. FRONT STABILIZER BAR | U8K-10-28
29. BOLT M8x16 | U8K-10-29
30. CV SHIELD | U8K-10-30
31. BOLT M6x16 | U8K-10-31
32. FRONT LOWER ARM, RH | U8K-10-32
32-1. FRONT LOWER ARM, RH | U8EX-10-32
33. STEERING KNUCKLE, RH | U8K-10-33
33-1. STEERING KNUCKLE, RH | U8EX-10-33

Varenummer: I/A Kategori:
Del

1, 1-1, 11, 12, 12-1, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 19-1, 2, 20, 21, 22, 22-1, 23, 23-1, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 3, 30, 31, 32, 32-1, 33, 33-1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 alt i alt
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “10. Frontfjæring / EX”

There are no reviews yet.