E01-1 Venstre Veivhus Assy


kr29.00kr4,449.00

Nullstill

1. BOLT M8x50 | CF550M-1-1-1
2. BOLT M6x16 | CF550M-1-1-2
3. SPEED SENSOR | CF550M-1-1-3
4. DOWEL PIN Φ8×14 | CF550M-1-1-4
5. BOLT M14x1.5X12 | CF550M-1-1-5
6. WASHER 14 | CF550M-1-1-6
7. LEFT CRANKCASE ASSY | CF550M-1-1-7
8. BOLT M6x60 | CF550M-1-1-8
9. DOWEL PIN Φ10×14 | CF550M-1-1-9
10. OIL COVER PLATE | CF550M-1-1-10
11. PAPER WASHER | CF550M-1-1-11
12. BEARING 6202 | CF550M-1-1-12
13. BEARING 6203 | CF550M-1-1-13
14. BEARING | CF550M-1-1-14
15. O-RING 13×2 | CF550M-1-1-15
16. O-RING 18×3.55 | CF550M-1-1-16
17. DIPSTICK, ENGINE OIL | CF550M-1-1-17
18. BOLT M6x20 | CF550M-1-1-18
19. BOLT M6x12 | CF550M-1-1-19
20. ROLLING BEARING | CF550M-1-1-20
21. PLATE, OIL STRAINER | CF550M-1-1-21
22. DRAIN BOLT M12x1.5 | CF550M-1-1-22
23. WASHER 12 | CF550M-1-1-23
24. OIL STRAINER | CF550M-1-1-24
25. O-RING 63×2.5 | CF550M-1-1-25
26. O-RING | CF550M-1-1-26
28. NEEDLE PIN P5x11.8 | CF550M-1-1-28
31. NTERMEDIATE GEAR, REVERSE | CF550M-1-1-31
32. SHAFT, DUAL GEAR, OIL PUMP | CF550M-1-1-32
33. BEARING COMP BLUE | CF550M-1-1-33-2
33. BEARING COMP RED | CF550M-1-1-33-1

Varenummer: I/A Kategori:
Del

1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 2, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 3, 31, 32, 33, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 alt i alt
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “E01-1 Venstre Veivhus Assy”

There are no reviews yet.