E02 Venstre Veivhus

E02 Venstre Veivhus

0 out of 5

kr29.00kr6,420.00

Varenummer: I/A Kategorier: ,
Nullstill
Product price
Additional options total:
Order total:

Beskrivelse

1. OIL FILTER, ENGINE | X8M-02-01
2. BOLT M8x50 | CF500M-3-5
3. BOLT M6x16 | CF500M-1-12
4. PLUG, SEAL | X8M-02-04
5. DOWEL PIN 8×14 | CF500M-6-Ch-25
6. O-RING 18×3.55 | CF500M-1-15
7. DIPSTICK, ENGINE OIL | CF500M-1-16
8. WASHER 14 | CF500M-6-2
9. BOLT M14x1.5 | CF500M-1-22
10. DOWEL PIN 10×14 | CF500M-2-18
11. BEARING 6303 17x47x14 | CF500M-1-18
12. BEARING 6203LU | CF500M-2-5
14. CLIP, BREATHER HOSE | CF500M-16-16
16. NIPPLE | X8M-02-16
17. JOINT, BREATHER HOSE | CF500M-2-14
18. BEARING SLEEVE | X8M-02-18-RED
18-1. BEARING SLEEVE | X8M-02-18-BLUE
19. BEARING SLEEVE | X8M-02-19-RED
19-1. BEARING SLEEVE | X8M-02-19-BLUE
21. BOLT, RETAINING PLATE | CF500M-4-12
22. GASKET, CRANKCASE | X8M-02-22
24. OIL STRAINER | X8M-02-24
26. BOLT M8x12.5, FLANGE | CF500M-26-2
27. LEFT CRANKCASE ASSY | X8M-02-27-RED
27-1. LEFT CRANKCASE ASSY | X8M-02-27-BLUE
29. BOLT M6x50 | CF500M-4-6
30. LOWER GUIDE, TIMING CHAIN | X8M-02-30
31. IDLE GEAR, BREATHER | X8M-02-31
32. GASKET, LEFT CRANKCASE COVER | X8M-02-32
40. SHAFT, BREATHER | X8M-26-15
41. BREATHER ASSY | X8M-02-41
43. DRAIN BOLT, M12x1.5 | CF500M-1-4
44. WASHER 12 | CF500M-1-5
45. SWITCH, OIL PRESSURE | X8M-02-45
46. WASHER 10 | CF500M-2-8
47. SEAT BREATHER | X8M-02-47
48. SLEEVE, GEARSHIFT | X8M-02-48

Tilleggsinformasjon

Del

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,


Bestselgere

Top Rated products

You've just added this product to the cart: