E06-3 Overføringsdeler 3


kr29.00kr1,449.00

Nullstill

2. ROCKER ARM, PARKING | CF550M-6-3-2
4. SHIFT FORK | CF550M-6-3-4
15. BOLT M14x1.5 | CF550M-6-3-15
16. WASHER 14x22x1 | CF550M-6-3-16
17. SPRING, LIMIT | CF550M-6-3-17
18. FRICTION BALL | CF550M-6-3-18
19. BOLT M6x25 | CF550M-6-3-19
20. BOLT M6x32 | CF550M-6-3-20
21. COVER, GEARSHIFT | CF550M-6-3-21
22. SHIFT FORK COMP. 1+3*3, +4*2, +5+6+7 | CF550M-6-3-22
23. GEAR, DRIVE SECTOR | CF550M-6-3-23
24. OIL SEAL SD15X25X5 | CF550M-6-3-24
25. GASKET, SECTOR GEAR HOUS | CF500M-14-34
26. WASHER, DRIVEN SECTOR GEAR | CF550M-6-3-26
27. SHAFT, DRIVEN SECTOR GEAR | CF550M-6-3-27
28. DRIVEN SECTOR GEAR | CF550M-6-3-28
29. WASHER 13.5x22x1 | CF550M-6-3-29
30. TORSION SPRING, DRIVEN SECTOR GEAR | CF550M-6-3-30
31. WASHER 6.6x20x2 | CF550M-6-3-31
32. BOLT M6x35 | CF550M-6-3-32
33. SHIFT DRUM COMP 8+9+10+11+12+13+14

Varenummer: I/A Kategori:
Del

15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 2, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 4

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 alt i alt
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “E06-3 Overføringsdeler 3”

There are no reviews yet.