E06 Venstre Veivhus Deksel


kr29.00kr490.00

Clear

1. BOLT M6x35 | CF500M-2-10
2. BOLT M6x40 | CF500M-4-7
3. BOLT M6x18 | CF500M-2-13
5. GASKET, PLUG | X8M-06-05
7. SLEEVE, TIGHTENING | X8M-06-07
8. BALL BEARING 60/28 | X8M-06-08
9. CAP, OIL FILTER | X8M-06-09
10. O-RING 63×2.5 | X8M-06-10
12. SENSOR, RPM | X8M-06-12
13. BOLT M6x16 | CF500M-1-12
14. BOLT, LEAD HOLDER | CF500M-4-12

SKU: N/A Category:
Del

1, 10, 12, 13, 14, 2, 3, 5, 7, 8, 9

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “E06 Venstre Veivhus Deksel”

There are no reviews yet.