F03 Ramme Assy


Compare

kr29.00kr15,990.00

Clear
  1. BRACKET, FRONT AXLE | CF500K-23-12
  2. BOLT M8x14 | CF550K-3-2
  3. NUT M12 | CF550K-3-3
  4. SCREW M6x12 | CF550K-3-4
  5. NUT M10 | CF550K-3-5
  6. CUSHION MAT | CF550K-3-6
  7. FRONT BRACKET COMP, ENGINE | CF550K-3-7
  8. BOLT M10x1.25×20 | CF550K-3-8
  9. BOLT M12x1.25×170 | CF550K-3-9
  10. BOLT M12x1.25×180 | CF550K-3-10
  11. BOLT M8x20 | CF550K-3-11
  12. BRACKET, LEFT FOOTBOARD | CF550K-3-12
  13. BOLT M8x16 | CF550K-3-13
  14. LINKING BRACKET, REAR AXLE | CF550K-3-14
  15. SEAT BRACKET | CF550K-3-15
  16. BOLT M6x12 | CF550K-1-2-2
  17. BRACKET, SEAT BRIDGE | CF550K-3-17
  18. BOLT M6x16 | CF550K-2-6
  19. RIGHT BRACKET, AIR FILTER | CF550K-3-19
  20. FRAME ASSY | CF550K-3-20
  21. BRACKET, RIGHT FOOTBOARD | CF550K-3-21
SKU: N/A Category:
Del

1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 2, 20, 21, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “F03 Ramme Assy”

There are no reviews yet.