30. Tilbehør

0 out of 5

kr29.00kr4,409.00

Varenummer: I/A Kategorier: ,
Nullstill
Product price
Additional options total:
Order total:

Beskrivelse

  1. BRACKET 2, AIR FILTER | U8K-30-1
  2. BOLT M10x20 | U8K-30-2
  3. BOLT M6x12 | U8K-30-3
  4. SEAL GASKET | U8K-30-4
  5. TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×16 | U8K-30-5
  6. BUSH | U8K-30-6
  7. PRIMARY ELEMENT, AIR FILTER | U8K-30-7
  8. BRACKET, PRIMARY ELEMENT | U8K-30-8
  9. BRACKET, OIL PIPE | U8K-30-9
  10. BRACKET 2, AIR FILTER | U8K-30-10
  11. AIR FILTER, PRIMARY | U8K-30-11
  12. COLLAR | U8K-30-12
  13. NUT M5 | U8K-30-13
  14. BOLT M5x20 | U8K-30-14
  15. TAPPING SCREW | U8K-30-15
  16. BRACKET, AIR CHAMBER | U8K-30-16
  17. REAR VIEW MIRROR, RH | U8K-30-17
  18. BOLT M6x16 | CF500K-5-20
  19. REAR VIEW MIRROR, LH | U8K-30-19

Tilleggsinformasjon

Del

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,


Bestselgere

Nye produkter

Top Rated products

You've just added this product to the cart: