6. Plastikk Front

6. Plastikk Front

0 out of 5

kr29.00kr6,839.00

Varenummer: I/A Kategorier: ,
Nullstill
Product price
Additional options total:
Order total:

Beskrivelse

1. FRONT TOP COVER – ORANGE | U8K-6-1-O
1-1. FRONT TOP COVER – GREY | U8K-6-1-G
2. HINGE, LH | U8K-6-2
3. HINGE, RH | U8K-6-3
4. FRONT FENDER – ORANGE | U8K-6-4-O
4-1. FRONT FENDER – GREY | U8K-6-4-G
5. FRONT DECO PANEL, LH | U8K-6-5
6. BOX, BATTERY | U8K-6-6
7. RUBBER BAND | U8K-6-7
8. FILLER, ENGINE OIL | U8K-6-8
9. DECO PANEL, FRONT | U8K-6-9
10. FRONT GRILL | U8K-6-10
11. FRONT DECO PANEL, RH | U8K-6-11
12. HINGE SHAFT, RH | U8K-6-12
13. HINGE COVER, RH | U8K-6-13
14. BOLT M6x20 | U8K-6-14
15. PUSH RIVET | 9060-040310
16. TAPPING SCREW | U8K-6-16
17. CLAMP ST4.2 | U8K-6-17
18. BOLT M6x16 | U8K-6-18
19. NUT CHUCK M6 | U8K-6-19
20. BOLT M6x14 | U8K-6-20
21. NUT M6 | U8K-6-21
22. LATCH, FRONT TOP COVER | U8K-6-22
23. SPRING, FRONT TOP COVER | U8K-6-23
24. CABLE, FRONT TOP COVER | U8K-6-24
25. BOLT M6x30 | U8K-6-25

Tilleggsinformasjon

Del

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,


Bestselgere

Nye produkter

Top Rated products

You've just added this product to the cart: