E02-2 Sylinderhode

E02-2 Sylinderhode

0 out of 5

kr19.00kr5,299.00

Varenummer: I/A Kategorier: ,
Nullstill
Product price
Additional options total:
Order total:

Beskrivelse

1. BOLT M10x176 | CF450M-2-2-1
2. THRUST NUT M8 | CF550M-2-2-2
3. STUD M8x42 | CF550M-2-2-3
4. ROCKER ARM, EXHAUST | CF550M-2-2-4
5. BOLT M6X120 | CF450M-2-2-5
6. VALVE, EXHAUST | X8M-09-19
7. SPARK PLUG | X8M-09-37
8. GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE | X8M-09-15
9. LOWER SEAT, VALVE SPRING | X8M-09-10
10. SEAL RING SET, VALVE STEM | CF500M-6-Ch-18
11. VALVE SPRING | X8M-09-08
12. LOCK CLIP, VALVE | X8M-09-06
13. UPPER SEAT, VALVE SPRING | X8M-09-07
14. SCREW | CF550M-2-2-14
15. WASHER 5.3x11x1.5 | CF550M-2-2-15
16. THERMOSTAT COVER | X8M-09-22
17. THERMOSTAT | X8M-09-24
18. BOLT M6x45 | CF550M-2-2-18
19. SEAL RING | CF550M-2-2-19
20. SEAT, THERMOSTAT | CF550M-2-2-20
21. O-RING | CF550M-2-2-21
22. VALVE, INTAKE | X8M-09-18
23. GASCKET, CYLINDER HEAD COVER | X8M-09-17
24. SCREW PLUG M12x1.5 | CF550M-2-2-24
25. WASHER 12.2x18x1.5 | CF550M-2-2-25
26. WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR | X7M-09-08
27. WASHER 12.3×18.5×0.5 | CF550M-2-2-27
28. SHAFT, ROCKER ARM | CF550M-2-2-28
29. ROCKER ARM COMP, INTAKE | CF550M-2-2-29
30. CYLINDER HEAD | CF550M-2-2-30
31. SEAL RING, MANIFOLD | CF550M-2-2-31
32. CLIP 57 | CF550M-2-2-32
33. INJECTOR SEAT | CF550M-2-2-33
34. BOLT M8x25 | CF550M-2-2-34
35. ADJUST SCREW, VALVE | CF550M-2-2-35
36. ADJUST NUT, VALVE CLEARANCE | CF550M-2-2-36

Tilleggsinformasjon

Del

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,


Bestselgere

Nye produkter

Top Rated products

You've just added this product to the cart: