F10-2 Styresystem

Beskrivelse

  1. BOLT M8X55 | CF450K-10-2-1
  2. ALUM. COVER, HANDLEBAR | CF500K-9-5
  3. O-RING | CF450K-10-2-3
  4. BOLT M8X60 | CF450K-10-2-4
  5. STEERING STEM ASSY | CF450K-10-2-5
  6. BOLT M8X22 | CF450K-10-2-6
  7. BEARING SEAT, STEERING | CF450K-10-2-7
  8. NUT M8 | CF450K-10-2-8
  9. COTTER PIN | CF450K-10-2-9
  10. NUT M10X1.25 | CF450K-10-2-10
  11. WASHER | CF450K-10-2-11
  12. BUSHING, STEERING STEM | CF450K-10-2-12
  13. BUSHING, STEERING STEM | CF450K-10-2-13
  14. LOCK WASHER | CF450K-10-2-14
  15. LINKING PLATE ASSY | CF450K-10-2-15
  16. BUSHING | CF450K-10-2-16
  17. OUTER BUSH, STEERING SHAFT SPHERICAL | CF450K-10-2-17
  18. INNER BUSH, STEERING SHAFT SPHERICAL | CF450K-10-2-18
  19. BEARING | CF450K-10-2-19

Tilleggsinformasjon

Del

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Omtaler

Det er ingen omtaler ennå.


Bli den første til å omtale “F10-2 Styresystem”


Bestselgere

Nye produkter

Top Rated products

You've just added this product to the cart: